ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ Components-center.com
ภาษาไทย

เลือกภาษา

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
ยกเลิก
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
บ้าน > ผลิตภัณฑ์ > สายเคเบิล > Pluggable Cables

Pluggable Cables2487 ผลิตภัณฑ์ Found

<123456789101112131415>
6A22-A0441-040.0-0

3M

6A22-A0441-040.0-0
ลักษณะ:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 40M
3M
3M- 3M offers innovative solutions to the electronics industry and is a leading manufacturer of interconnect solutions for board-to-board, wire-to-board, backplane and input/output (I/O) applications. These include 3M™ Wiremount Insulation Displacement Contact (IDC) Connectors, Mini Delta Ribbon (MDR) I/O System, Mini-Clamp Discrete Wire System, MetPak™ High Speed Hard Metric (HSHM) and the new Ultra Hard Metric (UHM) Backplane Connectors. Using industry leading capabilities in CAD - such as NX™ and SLA modeling - 3M's experienced engineers turn ideas into real world solutions.
3M offers solutions for printed circuit board fabrication, board assembly and test, such as adhesives and tapes, embedded capacitor materials, Textool™ Test and Burn-in Sockets, carrier and cover tapes and trays, flexible circuits, and products for reducing electrostatic discharge. 3M also offers solutions for shielding from EMI/RFI, for thermal management and vibration damping, as well as for packaging and labeling.
For more information on 3M's involvement with the electronics industry, visit www.3M.com/electronics. For interconnect solutions, visit www.3Mconnector.com.
3M, MetPak and Textool are trademarks of 3M Company. Other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
6A22-A0441-040.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A22-A0441-040.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 40M
  • มีสินค้า:4197
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10117950-2020LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES
  • มีสินค้า:513
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10127771-2070LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:MINITEK PWR HEADER
  • มีสินค้า:4145
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10054999-R1200BULF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG
  • มีสินค้า:268
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:EPLSP-E-031-0200
  • ผู้ผลิต:Samtec Inc.
  • ลักษณะ:EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE
  • มีสินค้า:439
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2205132-2
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE II
  • มีสินค้า:2953
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0887625410
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:SATA SIGNAL ST. TO R/A 1M RED
  • มีสินค้า:46770
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10110818-5090LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:24AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:1566
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10093084-4035LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:26AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:713
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:ICD056GVP163D-05
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:FDR QSFP-QSFP 5M
  • มีสินค้า:3201
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10077488-N0636MDLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:BERGSTIK
  • มีสินค้า:271
6A11-A0141-080.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A11-A0141-080.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 80M
  • มีสินค้า:3511
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10120707-4020LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:MINI-SAS HD
  • มีสินค้า:680
6A22-A0441-025.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A22-A0441-025.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 25M
  • มีสินค้า:3271
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2205132-6
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE II
  • มีสินค้า:1568
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10054999-R0200BULF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG
  • มีสินค้า:1019
10110818-2005LF Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10110818-2005LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE ASSY SFP+ 30AWG .5M
  • มีสินค้า:2400
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10114976-N050002LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:SATA SIGNAL CABLE
  • มีสินค้า:927
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2820333-3
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:C/A, INTERNAL HD MSAS, 100 OHM,
  • มีสินค้า:1138
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10103791-15S108HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:SATA 15P PWR CABLE
  • มีสินค้า:72840
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10110818-4055HFLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:26AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:1764
10018960-N0050AULF Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10018960-N0050AULF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE ASSY EYEMAX 4X .5M W/SCREW
  • มีสินค้า:3830
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:2123909-2
  • ผู้ผลิต:TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • ลักษณะ:3M, 40GBE, QSFP+(10), PARALIGHT,
  • มีสินค้า:111
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10116951-4035HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:TERMINAL
  • มีสินค้า:240
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0745461606
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:16X PCIE CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:104
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0745470203
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:X4 SAS CABLE ASSY - 3M KEY 4 6
  • มีสินค้า:1128
0745464082 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0745464082
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:8X TO (1) 4X PCIE CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:606
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10093084-3040LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:28AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:885
10112041-2020LF Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10112041-2020LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 6G 30AWG 2M
  • มีสินค้า:614
10007290-P0050CULF Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10007290-P0050CULF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE ASSY EYEMAX 4X .5M W/LATCH
  • มีสินค้า:3239
N282-20N-BK Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:N282-20N-BK
  • ผู้ผลิต:Tripp Lite
  • ลักษณะ:DAC COPPER INFINIBAND CABLE
  • มีสินค้า:850
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10119577-2030LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CONN RCPT
  • มีสินค้า:1341
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10054999-N1000BULF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG
  • มีสินค้า:230
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10114976-P030002LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:SATA SIGNAL CABLE
  • มีสินค้า:1016
S520-01M Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:S520-01M
  • ผู้ผลิต:Tripp Lite
  • ลักษณะ:SFF-8088 4XINFINIBAND SFF-8470
  • มีสินค้า:865
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:0366970012
  • ผู้ผลิต:Molex, LLC
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE HANDYLINK MALE,RA-MALE,RA
  • มีสินค้า:3889
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10123416-2030LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:AIRMAX
  • มีสินค้า:2322
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10093084-4020LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:26AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:953
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10117949-4050HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:MINI-SAS HD ASY
  • มีสินค้า:445
6A22-A0441-003.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A22-A0441-003.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 3M
  • มีสินค้า:4746
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:9QA0-111-12-2.00
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:CABLE TWIN AXIAL 30AWG 2M
  • มีสินค้า:1423
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10110818-2010HFLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:30AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:3485
6A11-A0121-030.0-0 Image
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:6A11-A0121-030.0-0
  • ผู้ผลิต:3M
  • ลักษณะ:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 30M
  • มีสินค้า:3644
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10093084-5075LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:24AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:438
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10112359-2010HLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES
  • มีสินค้า:616
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10120089-2050LF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES
  • มีสินค้า:1627
  • หมายเลขชิ้นส่วนของ:10093084-4030HFLF
  • ผู้ผลิต:Amphenol FCI
  • ลักษณะ:26AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY
  • มีสินค้า:937

Pluggable Cables2487 ผลิตภัณฑ์ Found

<123456789101112131415>